ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:58:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW AZ PASS (53434)
BARHARWA JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BHW AZ PASS (53434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW AZ PASS (53434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BDAGBONIDANGA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
3TDLETILDANGA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)10
4BQZBALLALPORE H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)14
5SXPSANKOPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)17
6DGLEDHULIAN GANGA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)23
7BDBPBASUDEBPUR H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)30
8NILENIMTITA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)33
9SPLESUJNIPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)39
10AHNAHIRAN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)46
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)52
12GALEGANKAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)59
13MGLEMANIGRAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)67
14NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)71
15MPLEMAHIPAL H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)75
16MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)77
17PRDGPORADANGA H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)82
18ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)86
19AZAZIMGANJ JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.