ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 07:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
DELHI to JIND JN
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JIND PASS (54031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)87
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)102
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)115
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)120
25JINDJIND JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :