ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:39:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
DELHI to JIND JN
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JIND PASS (54031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)87
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)102
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)115
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)120
25JINDJIND JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.