ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:57:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN BE PASS (54353)
ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY
ALJN BE PASS (54353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN BE PASS (54353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)23
6AURATRAULI ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)29
7DMPRDHARAMPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
8DIBDIBAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)43
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)68
13BJBAHJOI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)82
14CHCHANDAUSI JN20:52 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)99
15AFRASAFPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)112
16DUBDABTARA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)123
17KEGKARENGI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)128
18RBKREOTI B KHERA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)135
19AOAONLA22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)141
20BTGBASHARATGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)152
21RGBRAMGANGA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)161
22BEBAREILLY23:45 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.