ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 04:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55301)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)4
3DLPDALPATPUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)12
4MPHMUNDHA PANDE15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)19
5RMURAMPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)27
6CHRUCHAMRUA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)36
7KEMRKEMRI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)46
8BLQRBILASPUR ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)54
9RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:11 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)72
10HLDDHALDI ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)86
11LKULAL KUAN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)94
12HDWHALDWANI17:54 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)110
13KGMKATHGODAM18:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :