ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 10:16:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55301)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2DLPDALPATPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)12
3MPHMUNDHA PANDE15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)19
4RMURAMPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)27
5CHRUCHAMRUA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)36
6KEMRKEMRI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)46
7BLQRBILASPUR ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)54
8RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:13 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)72
9HLDDHALDI ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)86
10LKULAL KUAN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)94
11HDWHALDWANI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)110
12KGMKATHGODAM18:20 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.