ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:20:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
KASGANJ to AGRA FORT
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)115
16PRKPARKHAM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)126
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)139
19RAIRAIBHA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)146
20BCPBICHPURI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)155
21IDHIDGAH AGRA JN12:04 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)164
22AFAGRA FORT12:30 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :