ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:53:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
KASGANJ to AGRA FORT
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
3AULAGSAULI08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
5BTROBASTOI H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)42
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)55
8MEUMENDU H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)91
13MRTMATHURA CANT10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)103
14MTJMATHURA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)116
16PRKPARKHAM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)127
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)140
19RAIRAIBHA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)146
20BCPBICHPURI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)156
21IDHIDGAH AGRA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)164
22AFAGRA FORT12:35 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.