ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55350)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY16:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :