ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56613)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)47
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.