ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TN PASS (56742)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TUTICORIN
TEN TN PASS (56742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TN PASS (56742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:30 (Day 1)0
2TAYTALAIYUTHU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)7
3GDNGANGAIKONDAN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)14
4NRKNARAIKKINAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
5MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
6KLPMKAILASAPURAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
7TIPTATTAPPARAI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)45
8MVNMILAVITTAN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)52
9TMETUTI MELUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)59
10TNTUTICORIN09:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :