ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:44:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
HUBLI JN to TIRUPATI
UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S2
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
3NGRANNIGERI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
4LKTHULKOTI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)46
5GDGGADAG JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)59
6BNABANNI KOPPA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)93
7BNPBHANAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)104
8KBLKOPPAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)116
9GINGINIGERA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)127
10MRBMUNIRABAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)138
11HPTHOSPET JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)144
12TNGLTORANAGALLU10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)176
13DAJDUROJI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)182
14BYCBELLARY CANT11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)204
15BAYBELLARY JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)209
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)216
17HGIHAGARI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)223
18VPVIRAPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)232
19TKBNTSAKIBANDA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)236
20BNLBEVINAHALU12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)240
21BLLBANTANAHAL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)247
22GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)259
23TIMTIMMANACHERLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)263
24NKDONAKKANADODDI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)272
25PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)276
26GYGOOTY14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)288
27JKOJAKKALACHERUVU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)300
28RLORAYALCHERUVU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)312
29VMLVEMULAPADU14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)317
30JURJUTTURU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)323
31KMQAKOMALI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)330
32TUTADIPATRI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)336
33CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)343
34VRNVANGANUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)349
35RLLREGADIPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)356
36KDPKONDAPURAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)364
37MUMMANGAPATNAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)373
38MOOMUDDANURU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)389
39KMHKALAMALIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)397
40YAYERRAGUNTLA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)405
41YGDYERRAGUDIPAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)414
42KKMKAMALAPURAM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)420
43GPYGANGAYAPLLE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)427
44KPUKRISHNAPURAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)437
45HXCUDDAPAH17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)444
46KNLPKANAMALO PALLE17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)454
47BKPTBHAKARAPET17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)461
48VNMONTIMITTA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)466
49MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)477
50NRENANDALUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)484
51HAQHASTAVARMU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)490
52RJPRAZAMPETA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)495
53PMTPULLAMPET19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)504
54RPLREDDIPALLE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)508
55OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)515
56ANEANANTARAJUPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)521
57KOUKODURU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)528
58SFSETTIGUNTA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)538
59BLPEBALAPALLE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)545
60MRMMAMANDURU20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)555
61RURENIGUNTA JN20:35 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)569
62TPTYTIRUPATI21:45 (Day 1)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.