ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Aug-2020 17:41:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
HUBBALLI JN to TIRUPATI
UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S2
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
3NGRANNIGERI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
4LKTHULKOTI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)46
5GDGGADAG JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)59
6BNABANNI KOPPA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)93
7BNPBHANAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)104
8KBLKOPPAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)116
9GINGINIGERA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)127
10HTNLHITNAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)134
11MRBMUNIRABAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)138
12HPTHOSPET JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)144
13TNGLTORANAGALLU10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)176
14DAJDUROJI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)182
15BYCBELLARY CANT11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)204
16BAYBELLARY JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)209
17HDDHADDINAGUNDU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)216
18HGIHAGARI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)223
19VPVIRAPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)232
20TKBNTSAKIBANDA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)236
21BNLBEVINAHALU12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)240
22BLLBANTANAHAL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)247
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)259
24TIMTIMMANACHERLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)263
25NKDONAKKANADODDI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)272
26PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)276
27GYGOOTY14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)288
28JKOJAKKALACHERUVU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)300
29RLORAYALCHERUVU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)312
30VMLVEMULAPADU14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)317
31JURJUTTURU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)323
32KMQAKOMALI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)330
33TUTADIPATRI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)336
34CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)343
35VRNVANGANUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)349
36RLLREGADIPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)356
37KDPKONDAPURAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)364
38MUMMANGAPATNAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)373
39MOOMUDDANURU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)389
40KMHKALAMALIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)397
41YAYERRAGUNTLA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)405
42YGDYERRAGUDIPAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)414
43KKMKAMALAPURAM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)420
44GPYGANGAYAPLLE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)427
45KPUKRISHNAPURAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)437
46HXCUDDAPAH17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)444
47KNLPKANAMALO PALLE17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)454
48BKPTBHAKARAPET17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)461
49VNMONTIMITTA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)466
50MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)477
51NRENANDALUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)484
52HAQHASTAVARMU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)490
53RJPRAZAMPETA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)495
54PMTPULLAMPET19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)504
55RPLREDDIPALLE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)508
56OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)515
57ANEANANTARAJUPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)521
58KOUKODURU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)528
59SFSETTIGUNTA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)538
60BLPEBALAPALLE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)545
61MRMMAMANDURU20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)555
62RURENIGUNTA JN20:35 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)569
63TPTYTIRUPATI21:45 (Day 1)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.