ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 06:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217)
TITLAGARH to RAIPUR JN
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIGTITLAGARHSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2RNBTRAHENBATA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
3MRBLMURIBAHAL19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)18
4KBJKANTABANJI20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
5TRKRTUREKALA ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)47
6HSKHARISHANKER RD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)57
7LKNALAKHNA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)72
8NPDNAWAPARA ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)86
9KRARKHARIAR ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)98
10KMKKOMAKHAN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)108
11BGBRBAGBAHRA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)118
12MSMDMAHASAMUND22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)149
13MNDHMANDIR HASAUD00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)186
14RRAIPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :