ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R TIG PASS (58218)
RAIPUR JN to TITLAGARH
R TIG PASS (58218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: R TIG PASS (58218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD02:16 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)18
3MSMDMAHASAMUND03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)55
4BGBRBAGBAHRA03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)86
5KMKKOMAKHAN03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)96
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)107
7NPDNAWAPARA ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)118
8LKNALAKHNA04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)132
9HSKHARISHANKER RD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)148
10TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)157
11KBJKANTABANJI05:40 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)171
12MRBLMURIBAHAL06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)186
13RNBTRAHENBATA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)196
14TIGTITLAGARH07:45 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.