ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 16:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R TIG PASS (58218)
RAIPUR JN to TITLAGARH
R TIG PASS (58218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: R TIG PASS (58218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD02:18 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)16
3LAELAKHOLI02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)29
4MSMDMAHASAMUND03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)53
5BGBRBAGBAHRA04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)84
6KMKKOMAKHAN04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)95
7KRARKHARIAR ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)105
8NPDNAWAPARA ROAD04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)117
9LKNALAKHNA04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)130
10HSKHARISHANKER RD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)146
11TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)155
12KBJKANTABANJI05:40 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)169
13MRBLMURIBAHAL06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)184
14RNBTRAHENBATA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)195
15TIGTITLAGARH07:25 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :