ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 09:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
UJJAIN JN to BHOPAL JN
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN BPL PASS (59319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PLWPINGLESHWAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
3TJPTAJPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)15
4SVTSHIVPURA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)25
5TANTARANA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)31
6MKCMAKSI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)40
7PUOPIR UMROD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)48
8BCHBERCHHA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)60
9KONYKISONI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)64
10KSHKALI SINDH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)71
11BLXBOLAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)78
12AKDAKODIA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)90
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)96
14SJPSHUJALPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)103
15CKODCHAKROD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)109
16KPPKALAPIPAL19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)115
17JBXJABRI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)122
18PRBPARBATI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)130
19BKTLBAKTAL20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)136
20SEHSEHORE20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)144
21PNWNPACHWAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)149
22PUDPHANDA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)157
23BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)165
24BIHBAIRAGARH21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)173
25BPLBHOPAL JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :