ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:58:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
7BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)24
8HDEHARDAS BIGHA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)27
9KOOKHUSROPUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)30
10MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)34
11KWOKARAUTA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)36
12SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)39
13TKBGTEKA BIGHA H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)41
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)45
15JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)52
16ATLATHMAL GOLA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)54
17ACUACHUARA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)58
18BARHBARH12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)63
19SHTSAHARI H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)66
20RLERAILEY ENGLISH H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)69
21LEBLEMUABAD H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)71
22PHKPUNARAKH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)74
23KNHPKANHAIPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)79
24MORMOR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)82
25BHADBARHAPUR H13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)84
26MKAMOKAMEH JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)89
27TALLTALL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)94
28HTZHATHIDAH JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)96
29RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)101
30BRYABARHIYA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)107
31GGSYGANGA SAHAI H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)109
32DMRXDUMRI HALT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)111
33DJSDHURANT JWAS H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)114
34MKBMANKATHA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)116
35LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)122
36KIULKIUL JN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)123
37MHLTMAHESH LETA H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)127
38LCKLAKHOCHAK H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)128
39BSQPBANSIPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)131
40GIGGOHARI GRAM HALT15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)132
41MNPMANANPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)137
42BQSPBASUACHAK HALT15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)140
43BFMBHALUI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)142
44KDERKUNDER H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)146
45JMUJAMUI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)151
46CUXCHAURA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)159
47GHRGIDHAUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)166
48DPXDADPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)170
49JAJJHAJHA18:25 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.