ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 10:34:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)74
14MORMOR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)82
15MKAMOKAMEH JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)89
16TALLTALL JN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)94
17HTZHATHIDAH JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)101
19BRYABARHIYA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)107
20MKBMANKATHA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)116
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)122
22KIULKIUL JN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)123
23BSQPBANSIPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)131
24MNPMANANPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)137
25BFMBHALUI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)142
26JMUJAMUI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)151
27CUXCHAURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)159
28GHRGIDHAUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)166
29DPXDADPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)170
30JAJJHAJHA18:00 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :