ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 02:20:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)40
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)73
14MORMOR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)81
15MKAMOKAMEH JN13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)89
16TALLTALL JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)93
17HTZHATHIDAH JN13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)100
19BRYABARHIYA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)106
20MKBMANKATHA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)116
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)122
22KIULKIUL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)123
23BSQPBANSIPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)130
24MNPMANANPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)137
25BFMBHALUI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)142
26JMUJAMUI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)151
27CUXCHAURA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)159
28GHRGIDHAUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)165
29DPXDADPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)169
30JAJJHAJHA17:20 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :