ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
7HDEHARDAS BIGHA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)27
8KOOKHUSROPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)30
9MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)34
10KWOKARAUTA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)36
11SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)39
12TKBGTEKA BIGHA H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)41
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)45
14JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)52
15ATLATHMAL GOLA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)54
16ACUACHUARA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)58
17BARHBARH12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)63
18SHTSAHARI H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)66
19RLERAILEY ENGLISH H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)69
20LEBLEMUABAD H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)71
21PHKPUNARAKH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)74
22KNHPKANHAIPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)79
23MORMOR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)82
24BHADBARHAPUR H13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)84
25MKAMOKAMEH JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)89
26ANAHAUNTA H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)94
27HTZHATHIDAH JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)96
28RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)101
29BRYABARHIYA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)107
30GGSYGANGA SAHAI H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)109
31DMRXDUMRI HALT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)111
32DJSDHURANT JWAS H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)114
33MKBMANKATHA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)116
34LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)122
35KIULKIUL JN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)123
36MHLTMAHESH LETA H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)127
37LCKLAKHOCHAK H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)128
38BSQPBANSIPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)131
39MNPMANANPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)137
40BFMBHALUI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)142
41KDERKUNDER H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)146
42JMUJAMUI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)151
43CUXCHAURA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)159
44GHRGIDHAUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)166
45DPXDADPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)170
46JAJJHAJHA18:30 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.