ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 05:07:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
GAYA JN to KODERMA
GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)5
3BNFBANDHUA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)12
4TKNTANKUPPA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)20
5BNSLBANSINALA H04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)26
6PRPPAHARPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)32
7GAPGURPA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)44
8YGMYADUGRAM BH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)47
9BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
10NGYNATH GANJ05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)56
11DLWDILWA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)60
12LBZLALBAG BH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)64
13GJDGUJHANDI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)66
14KQRKODERMA06:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.