ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:49:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB GZB EMU (64034)
SHAKURBASTI to GHAZIABAD
SSB GZB EMU (64034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB GZB EMU (64034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource20:25 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)14
9ANVRANAND VIHAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)24
10CNJCHANDER NAGAR H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)26
11SBBSAHIBABAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)30
12GZBGHAZIABAD21:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :