ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:08:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM HNZM EMU (64090)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
NZM HNZM EMU (64090)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM HNZM EMU (64090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PGMDPRAGATI MAIDAN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)3
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)5
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)6
5NDLSNEW DELHI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)7
6DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)11
7VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)13
8DBSIDAYA BASTI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)14
9PTNRPATEL NAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)16
10KRTNKIRTINAGAR H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)18
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)19
12DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)20
13BRSQBRAR SQUARE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)22
14SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)25
15CNKPCHANAKYAPURI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)26
16DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)28
17SOJSAROJINI NAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)29
18LDCYLODI COLONY10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)31
19SWNRSEWA NAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)32
20LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)33
21HNZMHAZRAT NIZAMUDIN10:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :