ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 22:11:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
DANKAUR to SHAKURBASTI
DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKDEDANKAURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2AJRAJAIBPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)8
3BRKYBORAKI H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)13
4DERDADRI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
5MIUMARIPAT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)24
6GZBGHAZIABAD07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)42
7SBBSAHIBABAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)48
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)52
9ANVRANAND VIHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)54
10MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)58
11TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)64
12CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)66
13NDLSNEW DELHI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)67
14DSBSADAR BAZAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)69
15DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)71
16VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)73
17DBSIDAYA BASTI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)74
18SSBSHAKURBASTI09:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :