ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)9
4ANVRANAND VIHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)13
5SBBSAHIBABAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
6GZBGHAZIABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)26
7MIUMARIPAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
8DERDADRI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)42
9BRKYBORAKI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)47
10AJRAJAIBPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)52
11DKDEDANKAUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)60
12WAIRWAIR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
13CHLCHOLA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)74
14GNRLGANGRAUL H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)78
15SKQSIKANDARPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)83
16KRJKHURJA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)88
17KAMPKAMALPUR H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)94
18DARDANWAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)99
19SOMSOMNA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)110
20KLAKULWA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)120
21MWUEMAHRAWAL20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)125
22ALJNALIGARH JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.