ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 12:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)3
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)26
9MIUMARIPAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)43
10DERDADRI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)49
11BRKYBORAKI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)54
12AJRAJAIBPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)59
13DKDEDANKAUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)67
14WAIRWAIR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)76
15CHLCHOLA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
16GNRLGANGRAUL H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)85
17SKQSIKANDARPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)90
18KRJKHURJA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)95
19KAMPKAMALPUR H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)101
20DARDANWAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)106
21SOMSOMNA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)117
22KLAKULWA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)127
23MWUEMAHRAWAL20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :