ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 10:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
HATHRAS KILA to DELHI
HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HRF DLI MEMU (64581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRFHATHRAS KILASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2HRSHATHRAS JN06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)9
3SNSSASNI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)18
4MXKMANDRAK06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)25
5DAQDAUD KHAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)32
6ALJNALIGARH JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)39
7MWUEMAHRAWAL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)45
8KLAKULWA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)51
9SOMSOMNA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)61
10DARDANWAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)71
11KAMPKAMALPUR H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)76
12KRJKHURJA JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)82
13SKQSIKANDARPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)88
14GNRLGANGRAUL H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)93
15CHLCHOLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)97
16WAIRWAIR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)102
17DKDEDANKAUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)111
18AJRAJAIBPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)119
19BRKYBORAKI H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)124
20DERDADRI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)128
21MIUMARIPAT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)135
22GZBGHAZIABAD09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)152
23SBBSAHIBABAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)159
24VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)163
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)166
26DLIDELHI10:00 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :