ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 00:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM ZN MEMU (67277)
KCG FALAKNUMA to JANGAON
FM ZN MEMU (67277)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FM ZN MEMU (67277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)4
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
5MXTMALAKPET KCG14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)6
6KCGKACHEGUDA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
12MJFMALKAJGIRI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)16
13CHZCHARLAPALLI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)26
14GTGHATKESAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)34
15BNBIBINAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)46
16BGBHONGIR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)60
17RAGRAIGIR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)66
18WPWANGAPALLI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)72
19ALERALER16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)83
20PBPPEMBARTI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)91
21ZNJANGAON16:55 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :