ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:36:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD BVI PASS (69174)
DAHANU ROAD to BORIVALI
DRD BVI PASS (69174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
Train Schedule: DRD BVI PASS (69174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)21
4PLGPALGHAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)33
5KLVKELVA ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)41
6SAHSAPHALE05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)47
7VTNVAITARNA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)55
8VRVIRAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)63
9BSRVASAI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)71
10BVIBORIVALI06:35 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.