ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 16:59:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
VIJAYAWADA JN to TENALI JN
BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)15
6DIGDUGGIRALA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)21
7KLXKOLAKALUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :