ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 10:22:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT KCG PASS (77281)
GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA
GNT KCG PASS (77281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT KCG PASS (77281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)53
9SABSANTAMAGULUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)62
10VLEVELLACHERUVU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)65
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)73
12VKNVINUKONDA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)83
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)96
15KCDKURICHEDU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)114
17DKDDONAKONDA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)131
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)144
20TLUTARLUPADU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)177
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)189
24GMAGUDIMETTA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)193
25YADAYADAVALLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)196
26GIDGIDDALUR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)204
27KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)209
28DMTDIGUVAMETTA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)215
29CMZCHALAMA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)232
30GZLGAZULAPALLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)243
31NDLNANDYAL11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)257
32PNMPANYAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)272
33KEFKRISHNAMA KONA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)282
34BEYB CEMENT NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)291
35BMHBETAMCHERLA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)297
36RGMRANGAPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)308
37MLKMALKAPURAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)320
38DHNEDHONE13:35 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)333
39BVOBOGOLU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)343
40VDIVELDURTI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)353
41UKDULINDAKONDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)365
42DUUDUPADU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)376
43KOLAKOTLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)384
44KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)387
45ALPRALAMPUR ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)394
46SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)396
47MOAMANOPAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)410
48IKIITKYALA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)424
49PDNAPEDDADINNE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)427
50PDOPOODOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)434
51GWDGADWAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)442
52ARPLAREPALLI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)450
53SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)454
54AJKAJAKOLLU17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)458
55WPRWANPARTI ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)464
56KONNKONNUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)469
57KXIKURUMURTHI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)477
58KQQKAUKUNTLA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)482
59DKCDEVARKADRE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)493
60KTKAKOTAKADRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)499
61MQNMANYAMKONDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)503
62MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)514
63MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)517
64YNGYENUGONDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)521
65DTPDIVITI PALLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)527
66JCLJADCHERLA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)535
67GLYGOLLAPALLY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)542
68RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)552
69BABRBALANAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)557
70SHNRSHADNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)571
71TMXTIMMAPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)586
72URUMDANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)602
73BDVLBUDVEL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)609
74FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)615
75HPGHUPPUGUDA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)617
76YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)619
77DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)620
78MXTMALAKPET KCG22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)621
79KCGKACHEGUDA23:15 (Day 1)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.