ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R KETI DMU (78815)
RAIPUR JN to KEOTI
R KETI DMU (78815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R KETI DMU (78815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource09:17 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)12
5GCABG CABIN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)23
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)27
8BQRBHILAINAGAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)32
9DURGDURG10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
10MXAMARAUDA10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)48
11PUWAPAUWARA H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)54
12RSARISAMA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)61
13GDZGUNDARDEHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)73
14SKSOSIKOSA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)82
15LBOLATABOR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)90
16BXABALOD11:34 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)101
17BSBHBHAINSBODH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)110
18KYSKUSUMKASA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)119
19DRZDALLI RAJHARA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)127
20SHITSALHAITOLA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)135
21GUDMGUDUM12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)144
22BPTPBHANUPRATAPPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)160
23KETIKEOTI13:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.