ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 00:12:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
DALLI RAJHARA to RAIPUR JN
DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD06:11 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)24
4LBOLATABOR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)35
5SKSOSIKOSA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)42
6GDZGUNDARDEHI06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)52
7RSARISAMA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)64
8PUWAPAUWARA H07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)71
9MXAMARAUDA07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)76
10DURGDURG07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
11BQRBHILAINAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)92
12BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)97
13BIABHILAI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)101
14HCABH CABIN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)105
15KMIKUMHARI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)112
16SZBSARONA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)119
17SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)123
18RRAIPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination125
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :