ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ R DMU (78816)
DALLI RAJHARA to RAIPUR JN
DRZ R DMU (78816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ R DMU (78816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)8
3BSBHBHAINSBODH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)17
4BXABALOD06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)25
5LBOLATABOR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)43
7GDZGUNDARDEHI06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)53
8RSARISAMA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)65
9PUWAPAUWARA H07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
10MXAMARAUDA07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)77
11DURGDURG07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
12BQRBHILAINAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
13BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)98
14BIABHILAI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)102
15DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)106
16KMIKUMHARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)113
17SZBSARONA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)119
18SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)123
19RRAIPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination125
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.