ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 16:40:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:19 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL09:49 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :