ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 14:42:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOLKATA (KOAA) to PATNA JN (PNBE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAA07:25PNBE18:1010:45HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAA07:40PNBE16:0008:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAA07:40PNBE16:0008:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:05PNBE16:0007:55HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWH09:35PNBE21:1511:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAA11:25HJP23:5712:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWH13:00PNBE20:4507:45HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWH13:00PNBE20:4507:45HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAA13:10PNBE21:3008:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAH13:20HJP02:0512:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWH13:50PNBE01:5512:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWH14:05PNBE22:4508:40HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWH14:05PNBE21:0006:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAA14:30HJP01:1010:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAA14:30HJP02:3512:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWH19:10PNBE03:4008:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAA19:50PNBE08:2512:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWH20:00PNBE04:0008:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAA20:05PNBE05:1509:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAA20:05PNBE05:3009:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWH20:35RJPB06:1509:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPBNXR21:24PNBE14:2517:01HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPBNXR21:24PNBE14:2517:01HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWH21:45HJP11:0013:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22213SHM PNBE DURONTOSHM22:05PNBE06:4008:35HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWH23:55PNBE10:0010:05HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :