ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:09:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS01:20KKDE04:4003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25KKDE05:3302:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25KKDE07:2803:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30KKDE07:5203:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20KKDE07:4102:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:35KKDE08:4003:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40KKDE09:0002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40KKDE09:3701:57HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS08:10KKDE12:0503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22429DLI PTK SF EXPDLI08:25KKDE10:2802:03HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSNDLS08:45KKDE12:4003:55HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNDLS11:05KKDE13:2702:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05KKDE13:1802:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30KKDE14:3602:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPDLI13:05KKDE16:4003:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI13:05KKDE16:4003:35HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40KKDE16:1902:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20KKDE17:1202:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35KKDE16:5102:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20KKDE20:1504:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:35KKDE23:2006:45HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLS17:15KKDE19:0501:50HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNDLS18:35KKDE22:2503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10KKDE23:0402:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20KKDE00:0102:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILDLI21:35KKDE00:3503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI21:50KKDE00:4802:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18309SBP ROU JAT EXPDLI22:00KKDE01:0003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55KKDE01:3402:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSNDLS23:20KKDE01:4602:26HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :