ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 10:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ KKDE EXP (11841)
KHAJURAHO to KURUKSHETRA JN
KURJ KKDE EXP (11841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KURJ KKDE EXP (11841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2MCSCCHHATARPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)31
3ISHNISHANAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)56
4KHGPKHARGAPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
5TKMGTIKAMGARH20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)114
6UDPRUDAIPURA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)134
7LARLALITPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)166
8JHSJHANSI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)256
9GWLGWALIOR01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)354
10DHODHAULPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)419
11AGCAGRA CANTT03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)472
12MTJMATHURA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)526
13PWLPALWAL07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)610
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)660
15NDLSNEW DELHI08:25 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)667
16SNPSONIPAT JN09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)711
17PNPPANIPAT JN10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)757
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN12:40 (Day 2)Destination824
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.