ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:11:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAYAGADA (RGDA) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPRGDA02:10VSKP05:2003:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPRGDA03:10VSKP07:0003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPRGDA04:40VSKP07:5503:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ERGDA04:50VSKP09:0504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPRGDA04:50VSKP09:0504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58503RGDA VSKP PASSRGDA05:00VSKP09:2004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18111TATA YPR EXPRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPRGDA06:20VSKP09:3503:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRRGDA07:00VSKP11:5504:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXPRGDA09:10VSKP12:2003:10HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58537KRPU VSKP PASSRGDA10:20VSKP15:4505:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSRGDA14:40VSKP18:1003:30HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDA15:15VSKP19:5504:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08301SBP BAND SPLRGDA15:55VSKP19:0003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58527R VSKP PASSRGDA16:20VSKP21:3505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSRGDA17:20VSKP20:2503:05HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSRGDA19:30VSKP23:1503:45HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :