ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHIWANI (BNW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14718HW BKN EXPHWBKN00:1500:4500:30HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII00:4500:5000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR01:2001:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG01:2001:2500:05HXYXYXXY
3A
14826JP HSR EXPJPHSR02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
14825HSR JP EXPHSRJP02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
SL
04981UDZ JAT GRB SPLUDZJAT03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXY
3ACC
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI04:2504:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14725BNW MTJ EXPBNWMTJ--04:55--YYYYYYY
SL
14737BHIWANI TKJ EXPBNWTKJ--05:00--YYYYYYY
SL
04737BNW TKJ EXP SPLBNWTKJ--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14086HARYANA EXPRESSSSATKJ05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
14717BKN HW EXPRESSBKNHW05:5006:1500:25HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
04787BNW RE PASS SPLBNWRE--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14729RE FKA EXPREFKA06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS06:2006:4500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04835HSR RE PASS SPLHSRRE07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR08:4509:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW09:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14732KISAN EXPBTIDLI09:0509:3000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14733SGNR RE EXPSGNRRE09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04574LDH BNW EXP SPLLDHBNW12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19791JP HSR EXPJPHSR12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK12:4012:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14734RE SGNR EXPRESGNR14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR15:1015:3500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19792HSR JP EXPHSRJP15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04571BNW DUI EXP SPLBNWDUI--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04982JAT UDZ GRB SPLJATUDZ16:0016:0500:05HXXXXYXX
3ACC
14731KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI16:3016:5500:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14730FKA RE EXPFKARE18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB--19:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04836RE HSR PASS SPLREHSR20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL19:5520:2500:30HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14726MTJ BNW EXPMTJBNW20:50----YYYYYYY
SL
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJSSA21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR21:2522:0000:35HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04738TKJ BNW EXP SPLTKJBNW22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14738TKJ BNW EXPRESSTKJBNW22:30----YYYYYYY
SL
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04788RE BNW PASS SPLREBNW23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited