ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 22:26:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHIWANI (BNW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN00:1500:4500:30HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
09684CDG AII GARIBRATHCDGAII00:4500:5000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
09683AII CDG G RATHAIICDG01:2001:2500:05HXYXYXXY
3A
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09612ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09613AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR01:2001:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04834HSR JP PASS SPLHSRJP02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
SL
04833JP HSR PASS SPLJPHSR02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI04:2504:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04725BNW MTJ EXP SPLBNWMTJ--04:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04737BNW TKJ EXP SPLBNWTKJ--05:00--YYYYYYY
SL
04088HARYANA EXP SPLSSATKJ05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW05:5006:1500:25HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
04787BNW RE PASS SPLBNWRE--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS06:2006:4500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04835HSR RE PASS SPLHSRRE07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR08:4509:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW09:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04732KISAN EXP SPLBTIDLI09:0509:3000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04734SGNR REWARI SPLSGNRRE09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04574LDH BNW EXP SPLLDHBNW12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK12:4012:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04733REWARI SGNR SPLRESGNR14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR15:1015:3500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04571BNW DUI EXP SPLBNWDUI--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04731KISAN EXP SPLDLIBTI16:3016:5500:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB--19:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04836RE HSR PASS SPLREHSR20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL19:5520:2500:30HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04726MTJ BNW EXP SPLMTJBNW20:50----YYYYYYY
2S
04087HARYANA EXP SPLTKJSSA21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR21:2522:0000:35HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04738TKJ BNW EXP SPLTKJBNW22:30----YYYYYYY
SL
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04788RE BNW PASS SPLREBNW23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.