ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
18-Oct-2021 07:53:29 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN--04:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01411MAHALAXMI SPLCSMTKOP07:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01030KOYNA SPLKOPCSMT--08:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM--09:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07416HARIPRIYA FEST SPLKOPTPTY--11:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP12:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP12:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01404KOP NAGPUR SPLKOPNGP--12:45--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP13:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01403NGP KOP SPECIALNGPKOP14:00----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG--14:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07415HARIPRIYA FEST SPLTPTYKOP16:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01029KOYNA SPLCSMTKOP20:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01412MAHALAXMI SPLKOPCSMT--20:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.