ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 18:02:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DEHRADUN (DDN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04125KGM DDN SPLKGMDDN04:20----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA--05:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN06:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN13:15----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG--13:25--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN13:50----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN13:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP--15:20--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP--15:20--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN18:05----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN18:05----YYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB--18:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN19:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH--22:10--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH--22:10--YYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04126DDN KGM SPLDDNKGM--23:30--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.