ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 15:51:36 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68686DGHA PKU MEMUDGHAPKU--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08564VSKP DGHA SF SPLVSKPDGHA06:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68688DGHA PKU MEMUDGHAPKU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02257HWH DGHA SPLHWHDGHA10:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02258DGHA HWH SPLDGHAHWH--10:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA10:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68690DGHA MCA PASSDGHAMCA--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03506ASN DGHA SPLASNDGHA12:50----YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03505DGHA ASN SPLDGHAASN--14:30--YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
08563DGHA VSKP SF SPLDGHAVSKP--17:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68687PKU DGHA MEMUPKUDGHA20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68689PKU DGHA MEMUPKUDGHA22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA22:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03417DIGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT--23:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.