ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 03:12:21 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT02:3402:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP03:3203:3400:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD04:2904:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR04:5905:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03207BXR DDU MEMU SPLBXRDDU05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT07:4207:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03642DDU DLN PASS SPLDDUDLN07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI08:0708:0900:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI08:0708:0900:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03643DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05125PNBE JANSHT SPLBSBSPNBE08:2608:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:5508:5700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP08:5508:5700:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03204DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE09:5009:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP10:2010:2200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03644TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03645DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03229PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU12:0312:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS12:5112:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03646TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC14:0514:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST14:1514:1700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH15:1115:1300:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH15:1115:1300:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03230DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT16:0516:0700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT16:0516:0700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT16:0516:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03647DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT17:2117:2300:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT17:2117:2300:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03203PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03648TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05126PNBE BSBS SPLPNBEBSBS19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03641DLN DDU PASS SPLDLNDDU--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH19:5419:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT20:4420:4600:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC21:4721:4900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03208DDU BXR MEMU SPLDDUBXR22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN22:4822:5000:02HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN22:4822:5000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.