ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 14:55:16 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03293PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT02:3402:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP03:3203:3400:02HXXYXYXY
3A
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD04:2904:3100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR04:5905:0100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03207BXR DDU MEMU SPLBXRDDU05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03294DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT07:4207:4400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03642DDU DLN PASS SPLDDUDLN07:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI08:0708:0900:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI08:0708:0900:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03643DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--08:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15125PATNA JANSHTBDIBSBSPNBE08:2608:2800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP08:5508:5700:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:5508:5700:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03204DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE09:5009:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03298PNBE BSB MEMU SPLPNBEBSB10:0010:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP10:2010:2200:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03644TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03645DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--11:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03229PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU12:0312:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS12:5112:5300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03646TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC14:0514:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST14:1514:1700:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH15:1115:1300:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH15:1115:1300:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03230DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT16:0516:0700:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT16:0516:0700:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT16:0516:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03647DLN TRG PASS SPLDLNTRG--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT17:2117:2300:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT17:2117:2300:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
03203PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03289BSB PNBE MEMU SPLBSBPNBE17:4717:4900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03648TRG DLN PASS SPLTRGDLN18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15126JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEBSBS19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03641DLN DDU PASS SPLDLNDDU--19:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH19:5419:5600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTPNBE20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT20:4420:4600:02HXXYXYXY
3A
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC21:4721:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03208DDU BXR MEMU SPLDDUBXR22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN22:4822:5000:02HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN22:4822:5000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.