ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2021 20:27:57 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HATIA (HTE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE03:50----XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58662HTE TATA PASSHTETATA--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLBSBSSBP04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08626KOSI SUPER SPLHTEPRNC--05:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE07:25----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08623IPR HTE SPLIPRHTE08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP09:1009:2000:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT--09:40--XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
58660ROU HTE PASSROUHTE10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU10:3510:4000:05HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
08452TAPASWINI SPECIALPURIHTE10:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
68035TATA HTE MEMUTATAHTE11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08638BNC HTE SPLBNCHTE11:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT--13:40--XYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT--14:35--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02410DHARTI ABA AC SPLERSHTE14:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC14:5515:0000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08451TAPASWINI SPLHTEPURI--16:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE16:25----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58659HTE ROU PASSHTEROU--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE16:45----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP--16:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT16:5017:0000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE17:40----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58661TATA HTE PASSTATAHTE17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68036HTE TATA MEMUHTETATA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR--18:25--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08637HTE BNC SPLHTEBNC--18:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02409DHARTI ABA AC SPLHTEERS--18:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
08624HTE IPR SPLHTEIPR--19:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08311SBP BSBS SPLSBPBSBS19:2019:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE19:40----XXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE--20:05--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG20:0020:0500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
08625KOSI SUPER SPLPRNCHTE21:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07051SC DNR EXP SPLSCCPR22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.