ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 06:42:38 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HATIA (HTE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE03:50----XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08602HTE TATA SPLHTETATA--04:25--YYYYYYY
2S
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLBSBSSBP04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08626KOSI SUPER SPLHTEPRNC--05:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08615KRIYA YOGA SPLHWHHTE06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08186DURG HTE SF SPLDURGHTE06:45----XXXXYXY
3ASL2S
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE07:25----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
08623IPR HTE SPLIPRHTE08:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03504HTE BWN MEMU SPLHTEBWN--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08150ROU HTE PASS SPLROUHTE09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP09:1009:2000:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT--09:40--XXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU10:3510:4000:05HXYXXYXY
3ASL2S
08195TATA HTE MEMU SPLTATAHTE10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08452TAPASWINI SPECIALPURIHTE10:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08638BNC HTE SPLBNCHTE11:15----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08188GKP HTE SF SPLGKPHTE11:50----YXXXXXX
3A
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT--13:40--XYYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02410DHARTI ABA AC SPLERSHTE14:35----XXXXXXY
2A3A
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT--14:35--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
08451TAPASWINI SPLHTEPURI--16:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE16:25----XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE16:45----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP--16:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT16:5017:0000:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08149HTE ROU PASS SPLHTEROU--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03503BWN HTE MEMU SPLBWNHTE17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE17:40----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
08196HTE TATA MEMU SPLHTETATA--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR--18:25--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02409DHARTI ABA AC SPLHTEERS--18:25--XYXXXXX
2A3A
08637HTE BNC SPLHTEBNC--18:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08601TATA HTE SPLTATAHTE18:55----YYYYYYY
2S
08624HTE IPR SPLHTEIPR--19:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08311SBP BSBS SPLSBPBSBS19:2019:2500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE19:40----XXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
08185HTE DURG SF SPLHTEDURG--20:05--XXYXYXX
3ASL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG20:0020:0500:05HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE--20:05--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08625KOSI SUPER SPLPRNCHTE21:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08616KRIYA YOGA SPLHTEHWH--21:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08187HTE GKP SF SPLHTEGKP--23:45--XXXXXYX
3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.