ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 02:34:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HATIA (HTE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE03:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58662HTE TATA PASSHTETATA--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLMUVSBP04:4004:4500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08626HTE PRNC SPLHTEPRNC--05:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08623IPR HTE SPLIPRHTE08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE08:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
58660ROU HTE PASSROUHTE09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP09:1009:2000:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT--09:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68035TATA HTE MEMUTATAHTE10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08452TAPASWINI EXP SPLPURIHTE11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08451TAPASWINI EXP SPLHTEPURI--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP--16:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT16:5017:0000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
58659HTE ROU PASSHTEROU--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE17:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
68036HTE TATA MEMUHTETATA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR--18:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58661TATA HTE PASSTATAHTE18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08624HTE IPR SPLHTEIPR--19:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08311SBP MUV SPLSBPMUV19:3019:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08625PRNC HTE SPLPRNCHTE21:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.