ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 06:25:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HISAR (HSR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII23:5500:2000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04834HSR JP PASS SPLHSRJP--00:45--YYYYYYY
SL
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR00:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04083JIND HSR EXP SPLJINDHSR01:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN01:4502:1500:30HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR02:2002:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN--02:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPLAIIASR02:3503:1500:40HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04833JP HSR PASS SPLJPHSR03:30----YYYYYYY
SL
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04088HARYANA EXP SPLSSATKJ03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW04:2004:4500:25HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
04084HSR JIND EXP SPLHSRJIND--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04835HSR RE PASS SPLHSRRE--06:20--YYYYYYY
SL
04892HSR JU DEMU SPLHSRJU--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04732KISAN EXP SPLBTIDLI08:0008:0300:03HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA07:5008:1000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04734SGNR REWARI SPLSGNRRE07:3508:2000:45HYYYYYYY
2S
04572DUI SSA EXP SPLDUISSA08:2508:4500:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLHSRMMCT--10:00--XXYXYXX
1A2A3A
04574LDH BNW EXP SPLLDHBNW10:1510:4000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09813KOTA HISAR ESPLKOTAHSR11:50----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09807KOTA HISAR SPLKOTAHSR11:50----XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR12:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC--12:50--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE--12:50--XXXYXXX
1A2A3A
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT12:3013:2500:55HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04573SSA LDH EXP SPLSSALDH13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK14:0014:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04576LDH HSR EXP SPLLDHHSR14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS--15:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS14:3015:1000:40HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR16:00----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04575HSR LDH EXP SPLHSRLDH--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04733REWARI SGNR SPLRESGNR16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE16:1316:1800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP--17:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09814HISAR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA--17:35--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09808HSR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA--17:35--XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04731KISAN EXP SPLDLIBTI18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04571BNW DUI EXP SPLBNWDUI17:3518:1000:35HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR18:35----XXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09229HSR DURONTO SPLMMCTHSR20:35----XYXYXXX
1A2A3A
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04891JU HSR DEMU SPLJUHSR21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04836RE HSR PASS SPLREHSR22:15----YYYYYYY
SL
04087HARYANA EXP SPLTKJSSA22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.