ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Jan-2022 11:15:53 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HISAR (HSR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII23:5500:2000:25HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14825HSR JP EXPHSRJP--00:45--YYYYYYY
SL
14897BKN HSR EXPBKNHSR00:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR00:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04083JIND HSR EXP SPLJINDHSR01:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14718HW BKN EXPHWBKN01:4502:1500:30HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR02:2002:2500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14898HSR BKN EXPHSRBKN--02:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN--02:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR02:3503:1000:35HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14826JP HSR EXPJPHSR03:30----YYYYYYY
SL
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14086HARYANA EXPRESSSSATKJ04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
14717BKN HW EXPRESSBKNHW04:2504:5000:25HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
04084HSR JIND EXP SPLHSRJIND--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04835HSR RE PASS SPLHSRRE--06:20--YYYYYYY
SL
14892HSR JU EXPHSRJU--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14732KISAN EXPBTIDLI08:0008:0300:03HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA07:5008:1000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14733SGNR RE EXPSGNRRE07:3508:2000:45HYYYYYYY
2S
04572DUI SSA EXP SPLDUISSA08:2508:4500:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT--10:00--XXYXYXX
1A2A3A
04574LDH BNW EXP SPLLDHBNW10:1510:4000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19807KOTA HISAR EXPKOTAHSR11:50----XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19813KOTA HISAR EXPKOTAHSR11:50----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR12:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE--12:50--XXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC--12:50--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT12:3013:2500:55HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04573SSA LDH EXP SPLSSALDH13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04576LDH HSR EXP SPLLDHHSR14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK14:0014:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS--15:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS14:3015:1000:40HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR16:00----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04575HSR LDH EXP SPLHSRLDH--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14734RE SGNR EXPRESGNR16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE16:1316:1800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP--17:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19808HSR KOTA EXPRESSHSRKOTA--17:35--XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19814HISAR KOTA EXPHSRKOTA--17:35--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04571BNW DUI EXP SPLBNWDUI17:3518:1000:35HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14731KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR18:35----XXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR20:35----XYXYXXX
1A2A3A
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14891JU HSR EXPJUHSR21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04836RE HSR PASS SPLREHSR22:15----YYYYYYY
SL
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJSSA22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.