ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:30:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH (YNRK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI--05:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL--06:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK10:25----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK10:25----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK13:40----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK14:35----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS--15:20--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT--15:40--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ--17:55--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK21:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.