ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
27-Oct-2021 09:14:03 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH (YNRK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK05:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI--05:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL--06:10--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK10:25----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK10:25----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK12:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK13:40----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK14:35----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI--14:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS--15:20--XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT--15:40--XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ--17:55--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH--20:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK21:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.