ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:42:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: YOGA EXPRESS (19032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)129
6KATKHATAULI19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)151
7MUTMEERUT CANT19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)180
8MTCMEERUT CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)185
9MDNRMODINAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)204
10GZNN GHAZIABAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)226
11GZBGHAZIABAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)232
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)246
13DLIDELHI22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)252
14DECDELHI CANTT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)266
15GGNGURGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)283
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)313
17REREWARI00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)334
18KRHKHAIRTHAL01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)382
19AWRALWAR01:27 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)408
20BKIBANDIKUI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)469
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)554
22JPJAIPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)559
23FLPHULERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)614
24KSGKISHANGARH05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)668
25AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)694
26BERBEAWAR07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)746
27SEUSENDRA07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)760
28HPHARIPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)779
29SODSOJAT ROAD08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)813
30MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)833
31RANIRANI09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)885
32FAFALNA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)900
33JWBJAWAI BANDH10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)916
34PDWAPINDWARA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)955
35ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)999
36PNUPALANPUR JN13:15 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1051
37SIDSIDDHPUR13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1081
38UJAUNJHA13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1095
39MSHMAHESANA JN14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)1116
40KLLKALOL14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)1158
41GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1179
42SBIBSABARMATI JN16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1202
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:10 (Day 2)Destination1208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.