ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU SPL (09316)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU SPL (09316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU SPL (09316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)4
3VTAVATVA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)8
4GERGERATPUR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)14
5BJDBAREJADI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)17
6KANJKANIL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)21
7NEPNENPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)25
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
9GTEGOTHAJ06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)37
10NDNADIAD JN06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)46
11UTDUTARSANDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)51
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)57
13ANNDANAND JN06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)64
14VXDVADOD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
15ADDADAS ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)75
16VDAVASAD JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)80
17NDRNANDESARI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)85
18RNORANOLI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)87
19BJWBAJVA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)93
20BRCVADODARA JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.