ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI DBG SPL (09465)
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
ADI DBG SPL (09465)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
BE1
15
SE3
16
SE2
17
SE1
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 25-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ADI DBG SPL (09465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI22:14 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)96
3RTMRATLAM JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)350
4UJNUJJAIN JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)447
5GUNAGUNA07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)702
6BINABINA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)820
7JHSJHANSI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)973
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1192
9LKOLUCKNOW NR18:15 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1266
10FDFAIZABAD JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1393
11SHGSHAHGANJ JN23:25 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1498
12CPRCHHAPRA04:50 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1732
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1845
14SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:30 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1897
15DBGDARBHANGA JN10:30 (Day 3)Destination1934
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.