ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 10:52:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
ADRA JN to BARABHUM
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
3ANRANARA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)13
4BGABAGALIA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)19
5KSUKUSTAUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
6CHRACHHARRA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)32
7PRRPURULIA JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)39
8TAOTAMNA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)46
9KTDKANTADIH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)54
10URMAURMA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)63
11BBMBARABHUM16:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.