ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 12:09:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
ADRA JN to KHANODIH
ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA KNF MEMU (68071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2SNKRSANKA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)7
3RUIRUKNI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)15
4SNTDSANTALDIH07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)23
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)30
6SDMDSUDAMDIH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
7BCBBHOWRA BH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)35
8JBOJAMADOBA P H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)39
9VAABHAGA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)41
10KRKNKARKEND BH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)47
11LYDLAYABAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
12TSAHTATASIGUA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)51
13MLQMALKERA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)55
14MHQMAHUDA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
15KHRIKHARKHARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)66
16KNFKHANODIH09:40 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.