ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 01:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
ADRA JN to BHAGA JN
ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA VAA MEMU (68077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2SNKRSANKA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)7
3RUIRUKNI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)15
4SNTDSANTALDIH13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)23
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)30
6SDMDSUDAMDIH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)32
7BCBBHOWRA BH14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)35
8JBOJAMADOBA P H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)39
9VAABHAGA JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.