ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:03:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF AII SUPERFAST (22988)
AGRA FORT to AJMER JN
AF AII SUPERFAST (22988)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D8
4
D7
5
D6
6
D5
7
C2
8
C1
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: AF AII SUPERFAST (22988)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2BTEBHARATPUR JN15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)54
3KLKHERLI16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)99
4DODAUSA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)180
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)236
6JPJAIPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)241
7FLPHULERA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)296
8AIIAJMER JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.