ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
AGRA FORT to RAMNAGAR
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AF RMR EXPRESS (15055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)2
3AHACHHNERA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)27
4MTJMATHURA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)62
5MRTMATHURA CANT15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)64
6HTCHATHRAS CITY15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)103
7SKASIKANDRA RAO16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)138
8KSJKASGANJ16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)167
9SRNKSORON17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)181
10UJHUJHANI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)213
11BEMBUDAUN17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)226
12BEBAREILLY19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)271
13BCBAREILLY CITY19:28 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)273
14IZNIZZATNAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)278
15BHIBAHERI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)322
16KHHKICHHA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)338
17PBWPANTNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)349
18LKULAL KUAN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)355
19BPZBAZPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)393
20KPVKASHIPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)413
21RMRRAMNAGAR00:15 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.