ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA
AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN05:35 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)54
3HTCHATHRAS CITY06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)96
4KSJKASGANJ07:25 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)159
5FBDFARRUKHABAD09:28 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)267
6FGRFATEHGARH09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)272
7KJNKANNAUJ10:42 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)326
8CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)404
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)406
10LKOLUCKNOW NR14:15 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)480
11RBLRAE BARELI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)558
12GNGGAURIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)605
13AMEAMETHI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)618
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)653
15BSBVARANASI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)781
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:58 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)798
17SSMSASARAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)898
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)916
19GAYAGAYA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1001
20DHNDHANBAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1200
21ASNASANSOL JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1258
22KOAAKOLKATA09:00 (Day 2)Destination1461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.