ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 23:27:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DGHR EXP (15626)
AGARTALA to DEOGHAR
AGTL DGHR EXP (15626)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AGTL DGHR EXP (15626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)292
7MBGMAIBANG07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)327
8LMGLUMDING JN10:10 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)390
9CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)480
10GHYGUWAHATI14:45 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)571
11KYQKAMAKHYA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)577
12RNYRANGIYA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)618
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)728
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)853
15NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)979
16KIRKATIHAR JN03:30 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1162
17NNANAUGACHIA04:32 (Day 3)04:34 (Day 3)1219
18KGGKHAGARIA JN05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1286
19MGRMONGHYR06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1305
20BGPBHAGALPUR08:00 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1365
21BAKABANKA10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1418
22DGHRDEOGHAR13:00 (Day 3)Destination1473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.