ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SBRM DEMU SPL (07684)
AGARTALA to SABROOM
AGTL SBRM DEMU SPL (07684)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AGTL SBRM DEMU SPL (07684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource10:50 (Day 1)0
2SKKESEKERKOTE10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)6
3BLGHBISHALGARH11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)14
4BHRMBISHRAMGANJ11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)27
5UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)43
6JRJEGARJEE11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)52
7STRBSANTIR BAZAR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)66
8BENABELONIA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)76
9JIBIJOLAIBARI12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)89
10THTWTHAILIK TWISA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)97
11MUBRMANU BAZAR12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)105
12SBRMSABROOM13:20 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.